Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located merely a 5-minute stroll from Praia Jardim Real, the spacious 83 m² Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina Praia Grande apartment accommodates up to 6 guests. The 1-bedroom apartment is 2.9 km from Praia Balneario Florida, and enjoys a beachfront location in Praia Grande.
The apartment lies nearly a 10-minute drive from A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias. The lined urban Praia do Caicara Beach is 3.2 km from the accommodation.
Provided with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment will ensure guest comfort with air conditioning. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at this apartment. Moreover, there is a hairdryer as well.
With an equipped kitchen as part of its self-catering amenities, the property also provides guests with a dining area to enjoy their meals. Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment is designed to provide guests with convenience and relaxation, complete with coffee and tea makers. The restaurant Virado Num Siri is located not far from the apartment.
- Local attractions
- Vila Caicara Beach3.9 km
- Praia Balneario Florida2.9 km
- Extra - Praia Grande3.3 km
- Solemar Beach3.9 km
- Praia Jardim Real350 m
- A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias3.9 km
- Praia do Caicara3.2 km
- Airports
- Congonhas79 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment?
Guests of Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia Balneario Florida, placed 2.9 km away. Other sights are the lined urban Praia do Caicara Beach (3.2 km) as well as A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias (3.9 km). - ❓
Are pets allowed in this spacious Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at this spacious Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment?
This spacious Apto Novo Pe Na Areia Com Piscina apartment is composed of 83 square meters. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in the apartment?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at the apartment.